NEPA 9 14U

8 Nicholas Martin
30 Jared Ahern
1 Ethan Lamberton
44 Travis Beisner
10 Matt Bond
27 Austin Swett
67 Peyton Toth
14 Gannon Decker
31 Michael Paltzer
11 Mark Nilsen

Practices: Tuesdays at 6:30 pm starting May 18 at Wallenpaupack Area HS. Thursday practices TBA

Tournament Dates:

June 5-6:  ECTB Tournament, Allentown, PA

June 26-27:  ECTB Tournament, Allentown, PA

July 10-11: BSE Complete Game Tournament, Reading, PA

July 24-25: ECTB Tournament, Allentown, PA

Aug 7-8: Baseball Heaven Tournament, Yaphank, NY

*Extra games may be added to the schedule

NEPA 9 13U

11 Landen Estus
77 Johnathan Longhenry
1 Kaden Lewin
9 Frankie Church
26 Greg Van Gorder
44 Ben Anderson
12 Logan Caruso
35 Thomas Kiersted
13 Nate VonBroock
29 CJ Doty
22 Owen Pender

Practices: Tuesdays at 5 pm at Wallenpaupack Area HS starting May 27 through July 28. Additional Thursday practices to be announced.

Tournament Schedule:

June 26-27:  ECTB Tournament, Allentown, PA

July 10-11: BSE Complete Game Tournament, Reading, PA

July 24-25: ECTB Tournament, Allentown, PA

Aug 7-8: ECTB Tournament, Allentown, PA

*Extra games may be added to the schedule

NEPA 9 12 U

2 Trevor Dressler
55 Silas Myers
16 Connor Tirney
19 Joel Flynn
9 JJ Blaum
24 Trevan Dahlgren
48 Ethan Corso
15 Kyle Scartelli
10 Brody Patrisso

Practice Dates: Sunday at 10 am July 25; Thursdays at 5 pm at Factory Field from June 10 through July 22

Tournament Schedule:

June 19-20:  ECTB Tournament, Allentown, PA

July 24-25: ECTB Tournament, Allentown, PA

July 31-8/1:  ECTB Tournament, Allentown, PA

*Extra games may be added to the schedule

 

NEPA 9 11 U

44

Brayden Maciejewski

10 Mason Miller
13 Jack Montgomery
16 Evan Zgrodek
17 Reese Dennis
00 Anthony Thaxton
99 Liam Bernas
4 Gavin White
1 Matt Ertola
21 Mitch Ferraro

Practice Dates: Mondays at 6:30 starting June 7 through July 19 and on Aug 2

Game Dates: Wednesdays, July 7, 14, 21, 28 (4:45 pre-game)

June 17-18:  ECTB Tournament, Allentown, PA

Factory Field Tournament: July 26, 27, 29 (5-Game Minimum; Start time TBA)

August 7-8: ECTB Tournament, Allentown, PA

NEPA 9 10 U

29 Danny Hiller
2 Gino Patrisso
22 Shane Mauger
20 Calum Gillow
3 Benlee Kimble
23 Gavin Kromko
11 Jack Meyer
7 Kash Kromko
8 Jake Ertola

Practice Dates: Mondays at 4:30 pm at Factory Field starting June 7

Game Dates: Wednesdays, July 7, 14, 21, July 28 (4:45 pre-game)

July 17-18: ECTB Tournament, Allentown, PA

Factory Field Tournament: July 26, 27, 29 (5-Game Min; Start time TBA)

*Extra games may be added to the schedule

Developmental Squad

Ryder Kratz
Isaac Flynn
Cooper McGhei
Brayden Alma
Dean Gumble
Gavin Murray
Ryan Vargo
Carter Schweighofer
Weston Gillow
Brendan Mistishin

June 28-30, Pre-Season Baseball Camp

Games, Wednesdays, July 7, 14, 21, 28

Factory Field Tournament, July 26, 27, 29

NEPA 9 15U

Roster To Be Announced

 

Practice Schedule: To be announced

Tentative Tournament Schedule:

May 29-30:   ECTB Tournament, Allentown, PA
June 26-27:   NYEB Tournament, Newburgh, NY
July 24-25:    ECTB Tournament, Allentown, PA
Aug 7-8:        BSE Tournament, Reading, PA
Aug 21-22:    ECTB Tournament, Allentown PA