2024 NEPA9 17U

Head Coach: Tony Diaz

1 Ethan Lamberton
44 Travis Beisner
11 Mark Nilsen
27 Austin Swett
67 Peyton Toth
14 Gannon Decker
23 Shane Torpey
17 Ethan Grodack
16 Colin Monell
33 Steve Moser
   

TOURNAMENT SCHEDULE

June 10-11: NYEB FINALIST, 2nd Place

June 24-25: ECTB, Allentown, PA

July 8-9: 717 Showcase, Harrisburg, PA

July 22-23: Elite Baseball, Lancaster, PA

Aug 5-6: Future Stars TOURNAMENT CHAMPIONS, Ocean City Maryland

2024 NEPA9 16U

Head Coach: Chris Doty

11 Logan Caruso
4 Londyn Hernandez
9 Frankie Church
29 CJ Doty
44 Ben Anderson
13 Nate VonBroock
77 Johnathan Longhenry
   
   
   
   

TOURNAMENT SCHEDULE

June 3-4: ECTB, Allentown, PA

June 17-18: ECTB, Allentown, PA

July 1-2: Future Stars, Hershey, PA

July 15-16: ECTB, Allentown, PA

July 29-30: In The Net, Palmyra, PA

2024 NEPA9 15U 

Head Coach: Brian Blaum

10 Dylan Bannon
9 JJ Blaum
25 Ben Lake
19 Joel Flynn
48 Ethan Corso
7 Cade Pittenger
99 Rudy Schouten
13 Jack Montgomery
17 Brayden Slawinski
00 Anthony Thaxton
5 Mason Tice
10 Will Fells

2023 TOURNAMENT SCHEDULE

June 10-11: ECTB, Allentown, PA

June 22-25: Cap Classic, Pittsburgh, PA

July 8-9: Elite Baseball, Millersville, PA

July 22-23: NYEB, Newburgh, NY

July 29-30: In The Net TOURNAMENT RUNNER-UP, Palmyra, PA

2024 NEPA9 15U 

Head Coach:

99 Jacob “Rudy” Schouten
13 Jack Montgomery
OO Anthony Thaxton
10 Will Fells
2 Zack Alvord
5 Mason Tice
17 Brayden Slawinski
26 Ethan Gillott
27 Gavin Murray
   
   
   

TOURNAMENT SCHEDULE

May 27-28: ECTB SEMIFINALIST, 3rd PLACE

June 17-18: Elite Baseball, Lancaster, PA

July 15-16: ECTB, Allentown, PA

July 29-30: NYEB, Newburgh, NY

*Tournament To Be Added

2024 NEPA9 14U

Head Coach: Sean Giblin

17 Mason Miller
24 Guilianno Vandermark
5 Evan Zgrodek
OO Jaiden Rivera
52 Liam Bernas
1 Matt Ertola
21 Mitch Ferraro
35 Grady Liddy
4 Trey Newton
2 Jake Grodack
7 Landin Raynor
13 Mason Stewart

GAME SCHEDULE

2023 TOURNAMENT SCHEDULE

June 10-11: NYEB, Newburgh, NY

June 17-18: ECTB FINALIST, 2nd Place

July 1-2: Elite Baseball, Lancaster, PA

July 15-16: ECTB, Allentown, PA

2024 NEPA9 13U

Head Coach: Mike Stella

4 Brody Walsh
12 Brayden Alma
21 Ben Mitschele
22 Shane Mauger
3 Bentlee Kimble
2 Reid Galovic
44 Jackson Stella
5 Sebastian Trotta
7 Ben Defeo
19 Kyler Winslow
99 Jon Madden
   

 

2024 TOURNAMENT SCHEDULE

 

2024 NEPA9 12U

Head Coach: John Tice

8 Jake Ertola
  Justin Dunn
12 Jacob Tice
11 Nate Burke
2 Jonathan Hector
7 Kellen Dien
  Ryan Robertson
   
   
   
   

2024 Summer Schedule

 

2023 NEPA9 11U

Co-Coach: Tony Diaz

22 Dominic Rivardo
13 Quinlan Kelly
67 Logan Toth
99 Jordan Raynor
3 Blake Stanton
95 Stephen Alvarez
6 Odin Kier
35 Dylan Kuhn
2 CJ Harms
  Parker Shariatmandari
  Victor Babyak

2024 Summer Schedule

Travel Tournament(s): TBA

Practices Every Monday at 6:30 at Factory Field starting June 5th through July 17 (No Practice June 26 & July 3rd)

Inter-organizational Games, Thursdays, 5 pm at Factory Field, June 20 through July 18

NEPA9 Pre-Season Camp, June 24-26, 9 am to Noon, The Sports Factory & Factory Field

End-Of-Summer Baseball Tournament, July 22-24, 4 pm at Factory Field

2024 NEPA9 Futures (10 & Under)

Coach: TBA

25 Caiden Diaz
4 Jeffrey Wentzel
5 Bowen Kuhn
21 Steven Pinto
1 Ben Valerio
  Carmine Fiorietta
7 Parker Raynor
8 Johnny Labelle
10 Patrick Tigue
11 Jackson Latourette
  Levi Walsh
  Declan Buselli

Summer Schedule

Practices Every Monday at 6:30 at Factory Field June through July

Inter-organizational Games, Thursdays, 5 pm at Factory Field, June 20 through July 18

NEPA9 Pre-Season Camp, June 24-26, 9 am to Noon, The Sports Factory & Factory Field

End-Of-Summer Baseball Tournament, July 22-24, 4 pm at Factory Field